Shawna Vegas

Shawna Vegas
Name: Shawna Vegas
AKA: Armani,Vegas
Date of Birth: Apr 24, 1980
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 173cm
Status: Deceased - Shawna died in Feb. 2015 due to complications from HIV
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
530 / 22
 
 
User Comments (10)

Shawna Vegas Shemale Videos - 6 Total

Showing results 1 - 6 (Total 6 Videos)

Shawna Vegas Shemale Galleries - 3 Total

Showing results 1 - 3 (Total 3 Galleries)

Shawna Vegas has - 187 real fans / show all 506 fans

brazilian webcams asian futanari cumshot cumshot compilation outdoor amateur lisa sissy black femboy orgy blowjob cartoon latex babysitter masturbation ladyboy cum fountains extreme ladyboys interracial kissing fucking bbw creampie gangbang creampie compilation japanese teen mature uniform domination ebony fetish compilation shemal facial your guy big ass pov frottage shemale fucks guy lingerie italian homemade stockings asian ladyboy latina bareback vintage threesome blonde
Our top friends
Extra Shemale
Extra Shemale
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
LB Sex Tube
LB Sex Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Black Tranny Stars
Black Tranny Stars