Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Pamela Anderson

Pamela Anderson
Name: Pamela Anderson
AKA: Pamela Andersson
Date of Birth: Jun 18, 1979
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 178cm
Status: Deceased - Pamela died of heart failure on May 4, 2010
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
820 / 25
 
 
User Comments (17)

Pamela Anderson Shemale Videos - 28 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 28 Videos)
Next

Pamela Anderson Shemale Galleries - 3 Total

Showing results 1 - 3 (Total 3 Galleries)

Pamela Anderson has - 337 real fans / show all 909 fans

japanese amateur lingerie fetish cum eating big dick ladyboy cumshot compilation masturbation homemade domination jane marie frottage bbw compilation amateur nylons stockings ebony bailey jay futanari cd threesome chinese bareback latex black uniform interracial turkish sissy asian teen blowjob vintage mature cartoon femboy outdoor gangbang latina skinny pov german big ass blonde shemale fucks guy bbw blonde webcams creampie cumshot
Our top friends
TS Tube
TS Tube
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
1 Ashemale Tube
1 Ashemale Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Our Shemales
Our Shemales