Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Leticia Vlasak

Leticia Vlasak
Name: Leticia Vlasak
AKA: Leticia Marins, Leticia Wlasak, Leticia Wlazak
Date of Birth: Oct 25, 1987
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Cuiaba
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 173cm
Status: Deceased - Leticia passed on March 2, 2011 from complications due to skin cancer
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
2096 / 48
 
 
User Comments (67)

Leticia Vlasak Shemale Videos - 62 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 62 Videos)
Next

Leticia Vlasak Shemale Galleries - 11 Total

Showing results 1 - 11 (Total 11 Galleries)

Leticia Vlasak has - 732 real fans / show all 2301 fans

gangbang black lingerie babysitter blowjob cd futanari cumshot compilation sissy amateur orgy webcams femboy stockings shemale fucks guy blonde cumshot pov homemade vintage mature asian japanese masturbation big ass bareback compilation big cock eating cum hands free ladyboy surprise thai small tits solo threesome teen interracial frottage rianna james uniform latina domination outdoor bbw cartoon fetish latex shemale creampie ebony
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Ladyboy Hardcore
Ladyboy Hardcore
Rich Tranny Tube
Rich Tranny Tube
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny