Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Karen Dior

Karen Dior
Name: Karen Dior
AKA: Geoffrey Gann
Date of Birth: Feb 14, 1967
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Missouri
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: Unknown
CD: Yes
Status: Deceased - On August 25, 2004, Karen died of hepatitis.
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
905 / 28
 
 
User Comments (28)

Karen Dior Shemale Videos - 34 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 34 Videos)
Next

Karen Dior Shemale Galleries - 0 Total

Showing results 0 - 0 (Total 0 Galleries)

Karen Dior has - 268 real fans / show all 723 fans

tranny japanese big ass chubby blonde bareback blowjob aubrey kate black threesome ebony first time guy mia isabella turkish surprise cartoon frottage beach shemale fucks guy kimber james asian mature ladyboy interracial domination fetish gloryhole cums hands free cumshot amateur cd gangbang compilation homemade handjob cum futanari bbw pool teen venus lux strokes her hard cock cumshot compilation femboy babysitter creampie german sissy skinny shemale coming inside guys mouth complation
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Ladyboy
Ladyboy
You Tranny Tube
You Tranny Tube
Ladyboy Hardcore
Ladyboy Hardcore
Shemale 4 Tube
Shemale 4 Tube