Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Jessica Dee

Jessica Dee
Name: Jessica Dee
AKA: Jessica Di Piacci
Date of Birth: Jan 27, 1984
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Campinas
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 165cm
Status: Deceased - died June 18, 2012 from Meningitis
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
461 / 17
 
 
User Comments (17)

Jessica Dee Shemale Videos - 13 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 13 Videos)
Next

Jessica Dee Shemale Galleries - 1 Total

Showing results 1 - 1 (Total 1 Galleries)

Jessica Dee has - 256 real fans / show all 730 fans

hands free gangbang ebony lingerie mom cd compilation cartoon mia isabella pov pantyhose outdoor cumshot black compilation vintage teen orgy cumshot compilation german cum japanese sissy threesome chinese blowjob shemale fucks guy bareback mature frottage homemade interracial masturbation webcams femboy ladyboy latex domination amateur uniform blonde turkish cd asian bbc big ass latina creampie futanari stockings fetish
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Ladyboy Hardcore
Ladyboy Hardcore
Black Shemale Video
Black Shemale Video
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale