Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Fernanda Barros

Fernanda Barros
Name: Fernanda Barros
AKA: Fernando Beatriz, Fernandinha
Date of Birth: Sep 10, 1990
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Brazil
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 165cm
Post-op: Yes
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
2187 / 70
 
 
User Comments (67)

Fernanda Barros Shemale Videos - 116 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 116 Videos)
Next

Fernanda Barros Shemale Galleries - 18 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 18 Galleries)
Next

Fernanda Barros has - 773 real fans / show all 2428 fans

bareback futanari femboy ladyboy italian ebony bbw cartoon feet shemale fucks guy asian pov pissing compilation public footjob frottage facial mature petite amateur japanese stockings interracial gangbang threesome cd uniform cumshot compilation webcams turkish blowjob post op latina fetish homemade bbw shemale masturbation latex cumshot outdoor teen hands free massage vintage sissy domination lingerie creampie blonde
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Shemale Tube Site
Shemale Tube Site