Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Chloe Rose

Chloe Rose
Name: Chloe Rose
AKA: Kimberly Foxx
Date of Birth: Jul 30, 1993
Country: Canada
Place of Birth: Toronto
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 180cm
Website: Unknown
Twitter: click here
Rate this Model
 
1189 / 28
 
 
User Comments (42)

Chloe Rose Shemale Videos - 1 Total

Showing results 1 - 1 (Total 1 Videos)

Chloe Rose Shemale Galleries - 3 Total

Showing results 1 - 3 (Total 3 Galleries)

Chloe Rose has - 373 real fans / show all 1188 fans

ebony cumshot homemade fetish sissy outdoor interracial bailey jay bareback turkish amateur mia isabella uniform thai ladyboy frottage blowjob creampie orgy german japanese teen cartoon black shemale fucks guy futanari surprise shemale fucks guy vintage femboy chubby masturbation mature massage lingerie asian cumshot compilation cd pov cum bbw blonde gangbang latina ladyboy latex thai threesome compilation domination stockings webcams
Our top friends
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny
You Tranny Tube
You Tranny Tube
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Free Shemale Tube
Free Shemale Tube
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale