Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Celeste Fuentes

Celeste Fuentes
Name: Celeste Fuentes
AKA: Vanessa, Celeste Celeste
Date of Birth: Nov 7, 1982
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies
Ethnicity: Asian
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 163cm
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
3375 / 82
 
 
User Comments (105)

Celeste Fuentes Shemale Videos - 57 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 57 Videos)
Next

Celeste Fuentes Shemale Galleries - 8 Total

Showing results 1 - 8 (Total 8 Galleries)

Celeste Fuentes has - 1000 real fans / show all 3301 fans

teen mature asian bbw domination cd blonde cumshot jenna rachels ladyboy fetish latex thai lingerie big ass creampie compilation compilation webcams aubrey kate cartoon interracial cumshot compilation chubby outdoor creampie futanari sissy femboy blowjob trap stockings bible black hentai ebony cum amateur gangbang latina bareback blowjob cumshot mia isabella homemade brazilian uniform frottage pov threesome masturbation vintage japanese shemale fucks guy
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
You Tranny Tube
You Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Black Shemale Video
Black Shemale Video