Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Alessandra Blonde

Alessandra Blonde
Name: Alessandra Blonde
AKA: Alexandra. Alese
Date of Birth: 1990
Country: Argentina
Place of Birth:
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
468 / 10
 
 
User Comments (8)

Alessandra Blonde Shemale Videos - 5 Total

Showing results 1 - 5 (Total 5 Videos)

Alessandra Blonde Shemale Galleries - 4 Total

Showing results 1 - 4 (Total 4 Galleries)

Alessandra Blonde has - 168 real fans / show all 497 fans

teen mature asian bbw domination cd blonde cumshot jenna rachels ladyboy fetish latex thai lingerie big ass creampie compilation compilation webcams aubrey kate cartoon interracial cumshot compilation chubby outdoor creampie futanari sissy femboy blowjob trap stockings bible black hentai ebony cum amateur gangbang latina bareback blowjob cumshot mia isabella homemade brazilian uniform frottage pov threesome masturbation vintage japanese shemale fucks guy
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
You Tranny Tube
You Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Black Shemale Video
Black Shemale Video