Brand New Tranny Model Index. With help of you, this Model Index will be constantly growing. Thank you!

Sammi Valentine

Sammi Valentine
Name: Sammi Valentine
AKA: Sammie,Sammy
Date of Birth: 1-22-61
Country: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Liverpool
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180cm
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
1336 / 39
 
 
User Comments

You are sweet princess beautiful divine and perfect <3 Sammi Valentine <3 my love , I LOVE YOU ARE


1 month ago

I want to deep throat her massive clitty


5 months ago

Absolutely the best!


6 months ago

Yummeee gurl!!!


7 months ago

GREAT TO C SUCH A GORGEOUS SUB GURL RECEIVING SO MUCH PLEASURE XX DEBS


sweet gurl


8 months ago

Hot slut


9 months ago

"You´r the most beutyfull girl in the world" :-)


9 months ago

I LOVE this gurl


9 months ago

hot nice tits. cute fuck me ass and what a beautiful come suck me cock


10 months ago

Beautiful !


10 months ago

so fucking sweet


11 months ago

Gorgeous! i need to be with her sooo bad!! Come to NY . I will pay for your trip baby doll! xoxo Serena


1 year ago

sexy women


1 year ago

the day i find someone like u
i leave everything


y want to be your bodyguard


She was born in 1961? In Liverpool, just before Beatlemania! Still cute and young looking! She's 4 years older than me......hot!


1 year ago

Love Ya Babe!


I'd love you make me suck your cock till you shoot your warm cream in my mouth,so i can taste it and then swallow it,after that i'd love to be rimmed bareback and feel your warm cream shooting deep inside me!!!It's also a dream of me to be gang raped by at least 10 shemales!!!


1 year ago

Sexy as hell


i need her email im going to the UK lol


2 years ago

we can meet and play in any movies ? together...


2 years ago

only 8 Videos


2 years ago

wow what a round ASSSS


2 years ago

Sammi is sexy as hell. I'm a translez and would love have her in my bed every fucking night.


She is the sexiest ugly chick ive ever seen would love to use and abuse her x x


2 years ago

you are so amazing... i really hope that i could fuck you some day


2 years ago

bitch has a nice asshole


2 years ago

I WANT TO HAVE SEX WITH YOU SEXY LADY!!


2 years ago

HOW I LOVE TO SUCK YOUR BEAUTIFUL SHECOCK FOR BREAKFAST BABY.I LOVE TO SWALLOW YOUR CUM.


2 years ago

mmmmm!!!amazing!!!


2 years ago

Love you Sammi. My favorite girl


2 years ago

Would love to make a film with this hot chick!


2 years ago

Sammi you are gorgeous. Love you loads


2 years ago

sooooo sweeeet


2 years ago

Don't listen to the haters Sammi you are are gorgeous and I would sex you down anyday baby...


2 years ago

luv u sammi..dont care about the haters..


I love you Sammi !!! I jagg off to your pictures and videos at least 3-4 times a day !!! I need and want your beautiful sexy COCK baby.


Sammi I'd love for you to fill my hungry mouth with your delicious hot tasty cum !


3 years ago

One day, I will have my cock inside you.


3 years ago

lovely boobs baby.


3 years ago

sammi you`re absolutely fabulous,love to cum in your ass.


3 years ago

YOU`RE A SEX GODDESS SAMMI.


3 years ago

Fukin love her, she is so hot


Sammi Valentine Shemale Videos - 18 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 18 Videos) Next

Sammi Valentine Shemale Galleries - 3 Total

Showing results 1 - 3 (Total 3 Galleries)

Sammi Valentine has - 451 real fans / show all 1289 fans

3some orgy vintage italian selfies amateur big cock teen ladyboy big ass cute cums cumshot compilation cumshot latina japanese solo shemale mature post op kamilla black park ebony webcam suckers dildo cum turkish bianca facial black solo shemale fucks girl shemale fucks guy threesome shemale shemale girl fat trap skinny asian thai shemale solo small cock piss latex bbw compilation
Advertisment
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
You Tranny Tube
You Tranny Tube
Shemale Tube
Shemale Tube
Black Tranny Stars
Black Tranny Stars
Rich Tranny Tube
Rich Tranny Tube
page generated in 0.14465 seconds | pc