Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Sammi Valentine

Sammi Valentine
Name: Sammi Valentine
AKA: Sammie,Sammy
Date of Birth: Jan 22, 1961
Country: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Liverpool
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180cm
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
2108 / 68
 
 
User Comments (57)

Sammi Valentine Shemale Videos - 23 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 23 Videos)
Next

Sammi Valentine Shemale Galleries - 5 Total

Showing results 1 - 5 (Total 5 Galleries)

Sammi Valentine has - 661 real fans / show all 1811 fans

bailey jay creampie compilation bareback solo lingerie latina black blowjob cumshot compilation fisting domination ebony japanese threesome uniform big dick shemale shemale teen blonde cumshot gangbang maid fetish asian amateur homemade hands free vintage aubrey kate interracial sissy webcams japan ladyboy big cock pov bbw latex asian teen futanari stockings compilation cartoon shemale fucks guy turkish creampie outdoor masturbation femboy mature frottage
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Black Shemale Video
Black Shemale Video
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Shemale Porn Tube
Shemale Porn Tube
Ladyboy Hardcore
Ladyboy Hardcore
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube