Brand New Tranny Model Index. With help of you, this Model Index will be constantly growing. Thank you!

Sasha Strokes

Sasha Strokes
Name: Sasha Strokes
AKA: Sasha Stoke
Date of Birth: 1987-08-25
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Brooklyn , New York
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Ebony
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168cm
Website: Unknown
Facebook: click here
Twitter: click here
Rate this Model
 
1807 / 52
 
 
User Comments

Sasha Strokes Shemale Videos - 102 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 102 Videos) Next

Sasha Strokes Shemale Galleries - 5 Total

Showing results 1 - 5 (Total 5 Galleries)

Sasha Strokes has - 517 real fans / show all 1528 fans

shemale shemale fucks guy amateur indian big ass threesome homemade teen bbw genderella gangbang thai brittany cum foxx german ebony surprise pissing selfies solo brazilian trap webcam bareback mature ladyboy babysitter turkish sum sissysonics futa cumshot compilation fucked orgy blowjob mutual car pantyhose compilation asian black holly japanese brunette
Advertisment
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Black Tranny Stars
Black Tranny Stars
Shemale Tube Site
Shemale Tube Site
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
page generated in 0.169551 seconds | pc