Sasha Strokes

Sasha Strokes
Name: Sasha Strokes
AKA: Sasha Stoke
Date of Birth: Aug 25, 1987
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Brooklyn , New York
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Ebony
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 168cm
Website: Unknown
Facebook: click here
Twitter: click here
Rate this Model
 
2135 / 74
 
 
User Comments (81)

Sasha Strokes Shemale Videos - 87 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 87 Videos)
Next

Sasha Strokes Shemale Galleries - 4 Total

Showing results 1 - 4 (Total 4 Galleries)

Sasha Strokes has - 611 real fans / show all 1766 fans

japanese mature gangbang cumshot thai solo shemale frottage blowjob amateur hands free lingerie compilation pov threesome teen uniform latina tiny redhead tranny female shemale asian chanel santini interracial cd cartoon masturbation asian shemale webcams stockings bareback ladyboy hard bareback creampie fetish shemale fucks guy cumshot compilation blonde futanari trap sissy solo cumshot black bbw homemade latex shemale ebony vintage ebony outdoor domination
Our top friends
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
Our Ladyboys
Our Ladyboys
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Ladyboy Hardcore
Ladyboy Hardcore
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny