Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Sarina Valentina

Sarina Valentina
Name: Sarina Valentina
AKA: Alexis , Alexis Sage,Alexis Sharp
Date of Birth: Oct 8, 1988
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, PA
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Small
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170cm
Website: Unknown
Facebook: click here
Twitter: click here
Rate this Model
 
14516 / 571
 
 
User Comments (369)

Sarina Valentina Shemale Videos - 151 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 152 Videos)
Next

Sarina Valentina Shemale Galleries - 16 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 16 Galleries)
Next

Sarina Valentina has - 2650 real fans / show all 8819 fans

ebony compilation big cock cumshot cumshot compilation amateur homemade futanari asian blonde cum in mouth fetish mature sissy japanese gangbang cd uniform italian anal feet latex lingerie black bareback bbw femboy latina thai domination ladyboy blowjob vintage turkish pov black shemale cartoon big ass shemale fucks guy stockings japan creampie threesome interracial frottage masturbation post op webcams outdoor teen
Our top friends
Thai Ladyboy Tube
Thai Ladyboy Tube
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Cool Tranny Tube
Cool Tranny Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube