Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Sapphire Young

Sapphire Young
Name: Sapphire Young
AKA: Saphire
Date of Birth: Oct 29, 1990
Country: Philippines
Place of Birth: Parañaque , Philippines
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Asian
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: Unknown
Website: Sapphire Young
Facebook: click here
Twitter: click here
Rate this Model
 
2238 / 47
 
 
User Comments (73)

Sapphire Young Shemale Videos - 4 Total

Showing results 1 - 4 (Total 4 Videos)

Sapphire Young Shemale Galleries - 31 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 31 Galleries)
Next

Sapphire Young has - 655 real fans / show all 2129 fans

italian japanese turkish homemade outdoor cartoon handjob compilation lingerie sissy cd surprise threesome ebony cumshot teen masturbation latina webcams femboy uniform blonde ladyboy frottage gangbang blowjob fetish amateur creampie orgy bbw latex bareback massage big ass outdoors interracial vintage shemale fucks guy futanari cumshot compilation cum solo asian aubrey kate mature domination pov stockings huge cock
Our top friends
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Ladyboy
Ladyboy
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny