Kimber James

Kimber James
Name: Kimber James
AKA: Busty Kimber, Kimber Barbie XXX
Date of Birth: Apr 2, 1988
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Miami
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 162cm
Post-op: Yes
Status: Active
Website: Unknown
Twitter: click here
Rate this Model
 
7214 / 348
 
 
User Comments (241)

Kimber James Shemale Videos - 102 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 102 Videos)
Next

Kimber James Shemale Galleries - 9 Total

Showing results 1 - 9 (Total 9 Galleries)

Kimber James has - 1868 real fans / show all 6369 fans

outdoor latina fetish mature cartoon bondage webcams black massage blowjob ebony cd redhead stockings ladyboy cum homemade compilation vintage latex doggystyle rough blonde teen interracial pov creampie lingerie bareback pantyhose shemale fucks guy raphaella ferrari sissy mistress gangbang sex machine asian nice futanari trap uniform sissy domination japanese orgy cumshot cumshot compilation solo amateur threesome frottage masturbation
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Black Shemale Video
Black Shemale Video
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Very Tranny
Very Tranny
Shemale Porn Tube
Shemale Porn Tube