Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Karolina Gaucha

Karolina Gaucha
Name: Karolina Gaucha
AKA: Karoline Lopes
Date of Birth: Aug 30, 1974
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175cm
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
950 / 35
 
 
User Comments (17)

Karolina Gaucha Shemale Videos - 24 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 24 Videos)
Next

Karolina Gaucha Shemale Galleries - 15 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 15 Galleries)
Next

Karolina Gaucha has - 294 real fans / show all 798 fans

cumshot compilation blonde ebony uniform gangbang homemade tranny mature post op latex futanari pov femboy shemale fucks guy latina babysitter outdoor cartoon big ass threesome bbw teen mia isabella creampie cumshot bareback compilation fetish vintage brazilian bailey jay ladyboy japanese domination amateur webcams gloryhole surprise lingerie fat interracial big cock frottage cd black stockings asian masturbation blowjob sissy
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Ladyboy
Ladyboy
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale