Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Karabella

Karabella
Name: Karabella
AKA: Blondie, Kayden Harley, Karabella La Mala
Date of Birth: Oct 12, 1991
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Brooklyn , New York , United Sta
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 160cm
Website: Unknown
Facebook: click here
Twitter: click here
Rate this Model
 
1320 / 31
 
 
User Comments (31)

Karabella Shemale Videos - 10 Total

Showing results 1 - 10 (Total 10 Videos)

Karabella Shemale Galleries - 0 Total

Showing results 0 - 0 (Total 0 Galleries)

Karabella has - 367 real fans / show all 1194 fans

creampie shemale fuck guy bareback pov thai vintage pov trap masturbation compilation cumshot piss frottage ladyboy futanari amateur ebony outdoor mature latina webcams big cock interracial feet uniform lingerie bareback night gangbang bailey jay butty homemade surprise latex turkish blonde cartoon threesome sissy bbw domination teen japanese shemale fucks guy femboy blowjob cd asian fetish cumshot compilation big ass stockings
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Ladyboy
Ladyboy
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny