Jezebel Ruby

Jezebel Ruby
Name: Jezebel Ruby
AKA: Jezebelle, Jenna Star
Date of Birth: Jun 3, 1986
Country: Puerto Rico
Place of Birth: Fort Lauderdale, FL
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170cm
Status: Deceased Jezebel took her own life on 18th October 2010
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
1014 / 27
 
 
User Comments (38)

Jezebel Ruby Shemale Videos - 10 Total

Showing results 1 - 10 (Total 10 Videos)

Jezebel Ruby Shemale Galleries - 1 Total

Showing results 1 - 1 (Total 1 Galleries)

Jezebel Ruby has - 333 real fans / show all 1001 fans

feet ebony stockings french femboy cumshot compilation cum sissy vintage threesome turkish uniform solo masturbation japanese outdoor cartoon post op blonde shemale fucks guy black asian domination homemade webcams skinny ladyboy fetish amateur bbw frottage compilation massage gangbang cumshot futanari creampie mature kimber james teen latina blowjob pov lingerie bareback dildo interracial surprise trap latex
Our top friends
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Black Tranny Stars
Black Tranny Stars
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
You Tranny Tube
You Tranny Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny