Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Fabiana Spears

Fabiana Spears
Name: Fabiana Spears
AKA: Grazielly Fellini,Fabiane De La Costa,Britney Queers
Date of Birth: Aug 12, 1984
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 173cm
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
4054 / 123
 
 
User Comments (101)

Fabiana Spears Shemale Videos - 79 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 79 Videos)
Next

Fabiana Spears Shemale Galleries - 6 Total

Showing results 1 - 6 (Total 6 Galleries)

Fabiana Spears has - 974 real fans / show all 3211 fans

futanari creampie fetish asian big dick shemale shemale footjob sissy surprise cartoon big cock gangbang blonde small cock ladyboy strip latex japan thai ladyboy shemale fucks guy cd mature amateur thai compilation chinese bbw massage teen homemade pov turkish cum blowjob ladyboy cumshot domination lingerie japanese black femboy frottage outdoor mia isabella cumshot compilation ebony latina fisting bareback aubrey kate bailey jay interracial masturbation
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Ladyboy Hardcore
Ladyboy Hardcore
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
You Tranny Tube
You Tranny Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny