Brand New Tranny Model Index. With help of you, this Model Index will be constantly growing. Thank you!

Domino Presley

Domino Presley
Name: Domino Presley
AKA: Domino, Jazmin Aviance Turner
Date of Birth: 1987-01-08
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171cm
Twitter: click here
Rate this Model
 
9469 / 251
 
 
User Comments (243)

Domino Presley Shemale Videos - 74 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 74 Videos) Next

Domino Presley Shemale Galleries - 15 Total

Domino Presley has - 2137 real fans / show all 7289 fans

page generated in 0.159542 seconds | pc