Check out our new shemale TV at www.AST.tv!

Astrid Shay

Astrid Shay
Name: Astrid Shay
AKA: Alexandrea
Date of Birth: Sep 10, 1971
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 178cm
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
1514 / 49
 
 
User Comments (48)

Astrid Shay Shemale Videos - 8 Total

Showing results 1 - 8 (Total 8 Videos)

Astrid Shay Shemale Galleries - 2 Total

Showing results 1 - 2 (Total 2 Galleries)

Astrid Shay has - 500 real fans / show all 1587 fans

skinny big dick shemale shemale sissy cd fetish cumshot compilation bbw babysitter guy asian handjob japanese latina shemale teen masturbation compilation threesome dildo surprise ebony mia isabella sexy bailey jay femboy huge cock tattoo shemale fucks guy hands free turkish homemade public bbc german big cock cum teen thick black aubrey kate creampie mature gangbang bareback trap big ass roberta massage best anal ever ladyboy riding amateur
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Ladyboy Hardcore
Ladyboy Hardcore
TGirl Shemale
TGirl Shemale
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Ladyboy
Ladyboy
Our Shemales
Our Shemales