Brand New Tranny Model Index. With help of you, this Model Index will be constantly growing. Thank you!

Astrid Shay

Astrid Shay
Name: Astrid Shay
AKA: Alexandrea
Date of Birth: 9-10-1971
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 178cm
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
1292 / 44
 
 
User Comments

Astrid Shay Shemale Videos - 13 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 13 Videos) Next

Astrid Shay Shemale Galleries - 2 Total

Showing results 1 - 2 (Total 2 Galleries)

Astrid Shay has - 419 real fans / show all 1384 fans

cum black brazilian webcam futa femboy genderella mutual shemale fucks guy creampie shemale amateur ladyboy brazil cumshot teen asian pantyhose kamilla sissysonics trap chubby ebony shemale fucks guy ebony bbw big tits big cock anal fucked cumshot compilation thai blowjob solo selfies blonde compilation japanese bareback big ass bbc orgy riding sexy brenda castro skinny indian pov dildo
Advertisment
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Black Shemale Video
Black Shemale Video
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny
Black Tranny Stars
Black Tranny Stars
Ladyboy
Ladyboy
page generated in 0.131314 seconds | pc