Hottest Tranny Models Index at aShemaleTube.com - Your only choice of free shemale streaming porn videos. For advanced Tranny Porn Tube features, login or register. Press CTRL+D to bookmark aShemaleTube now and come back visits us again!
Brand New Tranny Model Index. With help of you, this Model Index will be constantly growing. Thank you!

Kiara Felicitas

Kiara Felicitas
Name: Kiara Felicitas
AKA: Kiara Kannuer
Date of Birth: 1987
Country: Argentina
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180cm
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
957 / 23
 
 
User Comments
0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 6, 2014, 12:14am

hot and what a lovely suclable cock


0 Agree | Disagree
Jan 2, 2014, 8:22am

hermosaaa


0 Agree | Disagree
Dec 31, 2013, 10:13am

Kiara Felicitas Wallpapers Free http://shemalewallpapers.blogspot.com/2013/12/kiara-felicitas-wallpapers-free.html


0 Agree | Disagree
Dec 24, 2013, 3:01pm

me gustaria contactarte en mis sabanas


0 Agree | Disagree
Dec 14, 2013, 9:27am

She's just the best there is out there imo and by far ! She has that unique feeling that makes you burn with desire. Nowadays it's all about Bailey Jay and Fabiana Spears. I know, I think they're cute too but Kiara here has that genuine pulse that no one else can equal. She's perfect.


0 Agree | Disagree
Nov 27, 2013, 12:54pm

maravilhosa!


0 Agree | Disagree
Oct 14, 2013, 6:06pm

Absolutely gorgeous. Beautiful ass, eyes, legs. Everything about her is perfect!


0 Agree | Disagree
Sep 15, 2013, 1:28am

Msg me ?


0 Agree | Disagree
Sep 10, 2013, 10:13pm

hot videos. think I would like to see if I could take it all


0 Agree | Disagree
Mar 4, 2013, 6:57pm

Lindaaaa


0 Agree | Disagree
Mar 2, 2013, 2:38am

perfect perfect the best


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 3, 2013, 6:06pm

Hermosaaaa, te amooo!!!


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 2, 2013, 12:11pm

argentina me gusta ver como te cojen, me das morbo ver como te penetran duro el culo, e imagino que soy yo, y se me para la poronga! que rica


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 2, 2013, 12:10pm

like to see you baby! yeah!


0 Agree | Disagree
Jan 28, 2013, 10:49pm

esta muy bella


0 Agree | Disagree
Jan 2, 2013, 9:18pm

la amo!!!! le haria todo


0 Agree | Disagree
Dec 27, 2012, 1:19am

I love the "Sexy Teen Cuitie" video !


0 Agree | Disagree
Jun 12, 2012, 2:23pm

perfect!!!


0 Agree | Disagree
Dec 5, 2011, 5:31am

Es Bellisima


0 Agree | Disagree
Oct 24, 2011, 5:04pm

she is hot and I would love to suck her dick but she needs to get her nipples pierced


0 Agree | Disagree
Oct 22, 2011, 2:14am

Beautiful


0 Agree | Disagree
Sep 26, 2011, 7:26pm

Hermosa!!! Besos.


0 Agree | Disagree
Jul 16, 2011, 8:13pm

kisses!!!


0 Agree | Disagree
Jul 3, 2011, 4:54pm

Que rico me calientas putita, te amo.


0 Agree | Disagree
Jun 11, 2011, 10:15pm

pretty, sexy, hot


0 Agree | Disagree
May 18, 2011, 9:42am

super sexy!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1


0 Agree | Disagree
May 11, 2011, 5:02pm

Better than female for sure !


0 Agree | Disagree
May 4, 2011, 6:29pm

Very, very hot.


Kiara Felicitas Shemale Videos - 38 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 38 Videos) Next

Kiara Felicitas Shemale Galleries - 1 Total

Showing results 1 - 1 (Total 1 Galleries)

Kiara Felicitas has - 381 real fans / show all 1283 fans

skinny big cock bailey jay shemale fucks guy big ass two sienna grace webcam cumshot amateur orgy pov mia isabella black blonde anal italian dildo shemale jenna rachels white kimberly kills creampie venus lux mia teen japanese compilation mariana cordoba turkish friends mature ebony jamie page threesome jane marie eva lin ladyboy nicole penny tyler feet bbw asian homemade cum vanity cute suckers
Advertisment
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
TS Free Tube
TS Free Tube
I Trannies
I Trannies
You Tranny Tube
You Tranny Tube
page generated in 0.069031 seconds | pc