Hottest Tranny Models Index at aShemaleTube.com - Your only choice of free shemale streaming porn videos. For advanced Tranny Porn Tube features, login or register. Press CTRL+D to bookmark aShemaleTube now and come back visits us again!
Brand New Tranny Model Index. With help of you, this Model Index will be constantly growing. Thank you!

Fernanda Rubio

Fernanda Rubio
Name: Fernanda Rubio
AKA: Nanda,Fernanda Rubia,Fernanda Lima
Date of Birth: 1985-01-12
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: Unknown
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
1082 / 32
 
 
User Comments
0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 23, 2014, 2:59am

I fall in love as soon at the moment I saw'er.


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 22, 2014, 12:42pm

really hot


0 Agree | Disagree
Jan 25, 2014, 9:14pm
fan
fan

trop top


0 Agree | Disagree
Dec 7, 2013, 4:19am

Her breasts aren't medium! Far from it in fact!


0 Agree | Disagree
Nov 17, 2013, 10:23pm
fan
fan

quelle beauté


1 Agree | Disagree
Aug 18, 2013, 3:07pm

She is the best!


0 Agree | Disagree
Aug 17, 2013, 12:15pm

she is now post op. I'd love to fuck her. gorgeous body and face. her long legs are amazing.


0 Agree | Disagree
Jun 7, 2013, 5:06am

she is stunning!


1 Agree | Disagree
Mar 24, 2013, 11:38pm

Yummy!


0 Agree | Disagree
Sep 24, 2012, 12:38am

She isn't Fernanda Lima...


0 Agree | Disagree
Jun 17, 2012, 10:44pm

I Love you very much you are very cute


0 Agree | Disagree
May 21, 2012, 7:03am

FERNANDA I LOVE YOU


0 Agree | Disagree
May 17, 2012, 9:20pm

Yea, She's hot and she's also post-op now as well


0 Agree | Disagree
Mar 9, 2012, 4:01pm

a mais linda de todas *.* , não sei porque não faz mais filmes :(


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 8, 2012, 2:08pm

so very hot


0 Agree | Disagree
Jan 12, 2012, 4:10pm

Ideal girlfriend!


0 Agree | Disagree
Dec 3, 2011, 4:36pm

sexy gurl.


0 Agree | Disagree
Nov 24, 2011, 6:03am

She's gorgeous.Very beautiful,make me forget about bio girls.


0 Agree | Disagree
Sep 28, 2011, 9:46pm

very hot she has beautiful tits I wish she would get her nipples pierced


0 Agree | Disagree
Sep 10, 2011, 4:18pm

Wow! She could quickly become part of my daily routine!! Gorgeous!!


0 Agree | Disagree
Jun 3, 2011, 12:20am

im in love with you rubio xx


0 Agree | Disagree
Jun 1, 2011, 2:49pm

macaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaan macaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaan


Fernanda Rubio Shemale Videos - 35 Total

Showing results 1 - 12 (Total 35 Videos) Next

Fernanda Rubio Shemale Galleries - 1 Total

Showing results 1 - 1 (Total 1 Galleries)

Fernanda Rubio has - 365 real fans / show all 1241 fans

asian threesome creampie black foxxy bailey jay chubby big cock shemale fucks guy guy fucks shemale cute ladyboy cumshot compilation italian pool interracial amateur pov amateur mature suckers compilation bianca webcam hardcore turkish ebony japanese bbw dildo thai cum gangbang jane marie vanity blonde teen johanna facial mariana cordoba friends danika dreamz handjob big ass orgy pantyhose jenna rachels
Advertisment
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Tube Shemale Porn
Tube Shemale Porn
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Shemale Tube
Shemale Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
page generated in 0.095575 seconds | pc