Hottest Tranny Models Index at aShemaleTube.com - Your only choice of free shemale streaming porn videos. For advanced Tranny Porn Tube features, login or register. Press CTRL+D to bookmark aShemaleTube now and come back visits us again!
Brand New Tranny Model Index. With help of you, this Model Index will be constantly growing. Thank you!

Eduarda Rodrigues

Eduarda Rodrigues
Name: Eduarda Rodrigues
AKA: Eduarda Fenix, Dudanimphet (Cam4), Eduarda Lukyanova
Date of Birth: 1-30-1993
Country: Brazil
Place of Birth: Sao Leopoldo
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: Unknown
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
793 / 17
 
 
User Comments
0 Agree | Disagree
Apr 10, 2014, 3:11am

God she's beautiful. I'd marry her right now and never even think about pussy again.


1 Agree | Disagree
Apr 2, 2014, 6:39pm

she hot and sexy


0 Agree | Disagree
Mar 26, 2014, 11:22am

shes amazing her eyes!!!!!


1 Agree | Disagree
Mar 19, 2014, 4:00am

She is nineteen now and a working girl in Brazil. I had the great pleasure of fucking her for around 150$/hour, in Rio de Janeiro. She is amazing, very girlfriend-like and nasty, at the same time...


0 Agree | Disagree
Mar 6, 2014, 8:31am

one of my favorite models... gorgeous


0 Agree | Disagree
Jan 20, 2014, 6:57pm

Queria muito uma bonequinha deliciosa assim pra mim! Tesão!


2 Agree | Disagree
Nov 1, 2013, 7:03pm

i am totally addicted to this TS hottie...need that dick now


1 Agree | Disagree
Sep 17, 2013, 4:03am

cute--not hot--boob job wayyy to fake looking & nothing other than solo??


4 Agree | Disagree
Jul 17, 2013, 1:54pm

what a girl!!! im in love! really! i dont want only fucke her, i wanna have fun with her, watch movies and listen music and other.... fuck, im in love.


1 Agree | Disagree
Jul 11, 2013, 7:43pm

Dudanimphet was her name with cam4, she did a bunch then stopped?


0 Agree | Disagree
Jun 8, 2013, 10:15pm
dxg
dxg

What a STAR!


0 Agree | Disagree
Jun 8, 2013, 10:13pm
dxg
dxg

Eduarda is the cutest human on earth. Need more current photos, videos!


1 Agree | Disagree
Jun 1, 2013, 7:37am

I want her!!


0 Agree | Disagree
May 21, 2013, 5:34pm

bellissima


1 Agree | Disagree
May 8, 2013, 3:45am

Que bonequinha linda! Quero uma dessa pra mim!


0 Agree | Disagree
Apr 22, 2013, 8:05pm

Very lovely, should have kept her natural breasts though.


0 Agree | Disagree
Apr 22, 2013, 2:57am

my best girl shape....


0 Agree | Disagree
Mar 20, 2013, 11:33pm

casa comigo? aauhauha


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 25, 2013, 1:40am

hermosa


1 Agree | Disagree
Feb 24, 2013, 1:33pm

loved her like to see her new breast


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 24, 2013, 1:32pm

no not yet seen her with new breast love to


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 23, 2013, 11:59am

eduarda your body is perfect and you have a face of an angel.id really like to spend some time with you and taste every inch of you mmmmmmmmm


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 17, 2013, 12:51am

Have you seen her with her new boobs?? WOW!!!


-1 Agree | Disagree
Nov 27, 2012, 6:58pm

fuckin love her


1 Agree | Disagree
Nov 18, 2012, 5:50am

She's a total babe. Uber hot!


0 Agree | Disagree
Nov 13, 2012, 10:19am

amazing babe with wonderful body


Eduarda Rodrigues Shemale Videos - 7 Total

Showing results 1 - 7 (Total 7 Videos)

Eduarda Rodrigues Shemale Galleries - 2 Total

Showing results 1 - 2 (Total 2 Galleries)

Eduarda Rodrigues has - 252 real fans / show all 833 fans

shemale fucks guy ladyboy japanese vintage cum french facial creampie mutual hentai asian ebony turkish jane marie teen solo suckers 3way amateur ana mancini skinny compilation massage italian vanity friends pissing black big ass surprise big cock trio threesome sienna grace mature cumshot milf pantyhose orgy bailey jay hard amateur mia isabella sarina bbw homemade fisting
Advertisment
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Shemale Tube
Shemale Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Rich Tranny Tube
Rich Tranny Tube
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
page generated in 0.068715 seconds | pc