Brand New Tranny Model Index. With help of you, this Model Index will be constantly growing. Thank you!

Dita Dior

Dita Dior
Name: Dita Dior
AKA: Dita, Heidi Ryall,Jenna Rose
Date of Birth: 1993-07-12
Country: Canada
Place of Birth: Ottowa
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 175cm
Status: Retired
Website: Canada TGirl
Rate this Model
 
555 / 16
 
 
User Comments

Dita Dior Shemale Videos - 5 Total

Showing results 1 - 5 (Total 5 Videos)

Dita Dior Shemale Galleries - 0 Total

Sorry, no galleries were found.

Dita Dior has - 208 real fans / show all 603 fans

threesome selfies cute bbw asian feet sissysonics compilation japanese bianca ebony shemale fucks guy futa surprise genderella dildo big cock handjob thai cum teen solo blonde latina pov bareback domination ebony shemale fucked public pantyhose lima indian sofia sum cumshot compilation black nation suckers webcam ladyboy big ass italian turkish trap mature amateur
Advertisment
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Black Tranny Stars
Black Tranny Stars
Our Shemales
Our Shemales
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
Shemale Tube
Shemale Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Flash Tranny
Flash Tranny
Banged Tranny
Banged Tranny
page generated in 0.093438 seconds | pc