Brand New Tranny Model Index. With help of you, this Model Index will be constantly growing. Thank you!

Lucia Matthews

Lucia Matthews
Name: Lucia Matthews
AKA: Lucia Miel, TS Lucia
Date of Birth: 4-7-1961
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: Unknown
Website: Unknown
Rate this Model
 
503 / 18
 
 
User Comments
0 Agree | Disagree
Jun 29, 2014, 11:07pm

you are the hottest bitch on the net!


0 Agree | Disagree
Jun 6, 2014, 10:53pm

lovely person i like you very mutch and i wish that i can meet you in person once day for to know us better and have a real friendship relationship , kisses , marc (skyp; akkaba5)


1 Agree | Disagree
May 7, 2014, 8:20am

birthdate is wrong


0 Agree | Disagree
Jan 22, 2014, 3:11pm

i need more of u


1 Agree | Disagree
Jan 4, 2014, 2:02am

I would love to meet up with her for a fuck and suck session


1 Agree | Disagree
Aug 22, 2013, 4:53am

I love Lucia, she is so fucking amazing!


0 Agree | Disagree
Aug 15, 2013, 3:01pm

woow... i love u - i want u


0 Agree | Disagree
Apr 25, 2013, 3:03am

Was she in a scene where this black guy raped her that was taken down within a day. Somebody post it back.


0 Agree | Disagree
Mar 25, 2013, 4:24am

im in love


0 Agree | Disagree
Jan 30, 2013, 11:07pm

me encanto


0 Agree | Disagree
Jan 24, 2013, 12:08pm

she is gorgeous. we need more of her. much more


0 Agree | Disagree
Nov 17, 2012, 12:59am

Love everything about her,gorgeous slim small tits hot and sexy...


0 Agree | Disagree
Aug 23, 2012, 12:20pm

Lucia is a hottie who's also great fun. Love that wit and sass.


1 Agree | Disagree
Jul 10, 2012, 8:28pm

Very sexy. Would love to see much more of her


0 Agree | Disagree
May 25, 2012, 4:15pm

also live in las vegas. would love to hook up and taste your lovely cock. For you would swallow.


0 Agree | Disagree
Mar 4, 2012, 8:48am

Pale beauty is awesome for me.And rare too.She is a goddess.


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 13, 2012, 6:56am

i want your videos


0 Agree | Disagree
Feb 4, 2012, 9:14am

lucia i love your small clock i want your cum please email me I LOVE YOU


Lucia Matthews Shemale Videos - 0 Total

Sorry, no videos were found.

Lucia Matthews Shemale Galleries - 8 Total

Showing results 1 - 8 (Total 8 Galleries)

Lucia Matthews has - 212 real fans / show all 640 fans

stockings blowjob vintage cum orgy ladyboy japanese pool solo shemale bailey jay friends skinny homemade black huge bruna dildo big cock milf creampie cumshot big tits cumshot compilation facial sarina valentina shemale fucks guy asian amateur latex italian thai compilation teen bbw fisting handjob mariana cordoba lingerie selfies mia isabella turkish webcam horny threesome latina ebony cumshots
Advertisment
Our top friends
1 Tranny Tube
1 Tranny Tube
New Shemale Tube
New Shemale Tube
Charming Tranny
Charming Tranny
Ladyboy Tube
Ladyboy Tube
Shemale Tube Site
Shemale Tube Site
Tranny Tube Name
Tranny Tube Name
Hq Tranny Tube
Hq Tranny Tube
1 Shemales Tube
1 Shemales Tube
Tube Shemale Porn
Tube Shemale Porn
Spicy Tranny
Spicy Tranny
page generated in 0.112638 seconds | pc